Certificate Name List | Nettech Summer Training 2017
Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur
12th June to 29th June 2017


Home     Blog    Notice Board     Company     Success     Press     Feedback     College list     Contact us     Course Work     Netmin Project
Results     |     Attendance     |     Program in PICS

Sr. ID NAME COLLEGE
1 1701293 Aarsh Abhay Patel SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
2 1701162 Abdul Latif Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Burla
3 1701372 Abhishek Kumar Jha SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
4 1701295 Abhishek Yadav National Institute of Science and Technology, Brahmapur
5 1701309 Adi Shankar Gandhi Institute for Education and Technology, Bhubaneswar
6 1701231 Aditya Dey SRM University, Ramapuram, Chennai
7 1701376 Aditya Prakash International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
8 1701266 Aditya Tripathi SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
9 1701246 Ajay Sharma Gandhi Institute for Technological Advancement, Bhubaneswar
10 1701248 Ajita Dash International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
11 1701196 Akanksha Singh SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
12 1701281 Akash A Malla KLE Technological University, Hubli
13 1701385 Akash Kumar Gandhi Institute for Technological Advancement, Bhubaneswar
14 1701352 Akash Purandare SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
15 1701255 Akhil Sachan KLE Technological University, Hubli
16 1701331 Alisha Gupta Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra, Ranchi
17 1701144 Amisha Gupta Government Engineering College, Bilaspur
18 1701279 Amiya Kumar Tripathy International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
19 1701180 Animes Patro National Institute of Science and Technology, Brahmapur
20 1701259 Anisha Mohanty International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
21 1701204 Ankit Singh SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
22 1701133 Anmol Mahendra Babu Banarasi Das National Institute of Technology & Management
23 1701283 Anubhav Raj Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur
24 1701272 Apala Basu Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar
25 1701257 Apoorva Priya SASTRA University, Thanjavur
26 1701374 Aravind MJ School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
27 1701377 Arjun M School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
28 1701226 Arpit Saxena Jaypee Institute of Information Technology, Noida
29 1701111 Arvind Ganapathi SASTRA University, Thanjavur
30 1701384 Ashish Pathak National Institute of Science and Technology, Brahmapur
31 1701409 Ashish Shah Dr. D.Y. Patil Institute of Engineering Management & Research
32 1701254 Avantika Sarkar SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
33 1701394 Ayush Gupta National Institute of Technology, Patna
34 1701387 Bhawna Jaypee University of Information Technology, Solan
35 1701277 Bishal Subhadarshi Jena International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
36 1701407 Biswajit Samantaray International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
37 1701317 Bivas Dutta SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
38 1701125 Buddha Priya Maurya Amity University, Gurgaon, Haryana
39 1701143 Chandan Kumar School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
40 1701194 D Rakesh Pattnaik National Institute of Science and Technology, Brahmapur
41 1701132 Debasmita Das Manipal University Jaipur
42 1701340 Debshikhar Das Amity University, Kolkata
43 1701269 Divay Vijay Singh School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
44 1701234 Eshan Pacheriwala SRM University, Ramapuram, Chennai
45 1701117 Gaurav Parashar School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
46 1701392 Harshit Garg JECRC University Jaipur
47 1701237 Indranil Ghosh Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar
48 1701208 Jenny Savani SRM University, Ramapuram, Chennai
49 1701337 Jitesh Kumar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra, Ranchi
50 1701315 Kathala Krishna Chaitanya Rao Jyothismathi Institute of Technology and Science
51 1701206 Kirti SRM University, Ramapuram, Chennai
52 1701280 Konchada Sai Kishan International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
53 1701157 Krishna Kumar School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
54 1701228 Kumar Ark International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
55 1701361 Laxmi Minz Gandhi Institute for Education and Technology, Bhubaneswar
56 1701398 Mahesh Kottakota National Institute of Science and Technology, Brahmapur
57 1701391 Malini Patel Centurion University of Technology and Management, Bhubaneswar
58 1701290 Mandeep Sahoo International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
59 1701395 Md Junaid Siddique Aliah University, Kolkata
60 1701400 Mohit Kumar Yadav Institute of Technical Education and Research, Bhubaneswar
61 1701288 Monalisa Senapaty International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
62 1701119 Monu Kumar School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
63 1701381 Mrinal Gandhi Institute for Technological Advancement, Bhubaneswar
64 1701410 Mukul Verma National Institute of Technology, Patna
65 1701355 Mukund Kumar Choudhary School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
66 1701129 Naina Malghani Government Engineering College, Bilaspur
67 1701178 Nidhi Ekka Institute of Technology, Guru Ghasidas University
68 1701153 Nidhi Gupta Dr. C.V. Raman University, Bilaspur
69 1701338 Niket Kumar Dewangan RSR Rungta College of Engineering and Technology
70 1701126 Nishtha Verma Government Engineering College, Bilaspur
71 1701227 Nitesh Mittal Jaypee Institute of Information Technology, Noida
72 1701302 Pankaj Kumar Verma Indian Institute of Technology, Palakkad
73 1701326 Payal Prasad Indian Institute of Information Technology, Allahabad
74 1701370 Plabon Saha University of Engineering & Management, Kolkata
75 1701330 Prabhat Kumar Bajaj School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
76 1701170 Pragati Prakash Institute of Technology, Guru Ghasidas University
77 1701354 Prakash Ranjan School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
78 1701383 Pranav Ranjan Mishra Institute of Technology, Guru Ghasidas University, Bilaspur
79 1701123 Pranjal Singh Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar
80 1701358 Prateek Naharia SRM University, Ramapuram, Chennai
81 1701278 Pratik Kumar Parida International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
82 1701116 Pratik Pratyay School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
83 1701247 Pratishtha Soni SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
84 1701316 Premanand Chowdhury Gandhi Institute for Education and Technology, Bhubaneswar
85 1701303 Preneet Dash Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar
86 1701336 R Pravin RSR Rungta College of Engineering and Technology
87 1701252 Rajesh Amalendu Satpathy KLE Technological University, Hubli
88 1701334 Revada Rajeev National Institute of Technology, Patna
89 1701291 Rimjhim Kashi SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
90 1701369 Rishi Raj School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
91 1701253 Ronak Shah KLE Technological University, Hubli
92 1701353 Rushali Gupta SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
93 1701275 Sagnik Choudhury Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar
94 1701229 Sahejpreet Singh Bhatia International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
95 1701175 Sampurna Dey Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar
96 1701191 Samridhi Mehta Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar
97 1701378 Sandeepan Mohanty National Institute Of Technology, Rourkela
98 1701323 Sanjay Kumar Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra, Ranchi
99 1701173 Sankhamala Pal Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar
100 1701110 Sarvesh Ramamoorthy SASTRA University, Thanjavur
101 1701156 Saumya Shubham School of Engineering, Cochin University of Science and Technology
102 1701393 Saurav Raj National Institute of Technology, Patna
103 1701313 Shamik Dasgupta Amity University, Kolkata
104 1701332 Sharansh Bagaria Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur
105 1701408 Shashank Saini University of Petroleum and Energy Studies, Dehradun
106 1701282 Shradhashree Patnaik International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
107 1701389 Shreya Singh Cummins College of Engineering for Women, Pune
108 1701292 Shubhendu Upadhyay SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
109 1701232 Shuvam Agarwal SRM University, Ramapuram, Chennai
110 1701263 Sneha Das International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
111 1701134 Snigdha Roy Government Engineering College, Bilaspur
112 1701304 Soumya Ranjan Mohanty International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
113 1701325 Soumya Sourabh Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra, Ranchi
114 1701239 Soundarya Dash SRM University, Ramapuram, Chennai
115 1701260 Subhodeep Sarkar Silicon Institute of Technology, Bhubaneswar
116 1701356 Subrata Samartha Central Tool Room and Training Centre, Bhubaneswar
117 1701297 Sumitav Acharya National Institute of Science and Technology, Brahmapur
118 1701327 Sushmita Gayen Indian Institute of Information Technology, Allahabad
119 1701274 Suvam Bandopadhyay Institute of Technical Education and Research, Bhubaneswar
120 1701218 Swapnil Sinha SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
121 1701324 Swati Hansda Birla Institute of Technology, Mesra, Ranchi
122 1701172 Tanmay Kathane Institute of Technology, Guru Ghasidas University
123 1701329 Tanmay Sahu International Institute of Information Technology, Bhubaneswar
124 1701174 Titir Misra Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar
125 1701154 Toushif Roy Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology, Bhubaneswar
126 1701122 Udisha Pandey Jaypee University of Information Technology, Solan
127 1701294 Vanesa Krutarth Maheshkumar  SRM University, Kattankulathur, Chennai
128 1701109 Vishal Kumar Pandey SASTRA University, Thanjavur
129 1701402 Vivek Kumar National Institute of Technology Karnataka, Surathkal
130 1701296 VK Mythreyi SASTRA University, Thanjavur