Certificate Name List !! Nettech In-Campus at BIT Mesra, Patna Extn.

Please report back for any discrepancy !! (updated 13/1/2011 | 23:30)


Notice Board    Home    Company     Success     Press     Photo Album     Feedback     College list     Contact us     Course Work     Netmin Project

.

 
S.N. Name Roll Branch
1 Aayush  Grover 5746/09 CSE
2 Abhishank Gupta 5515/10 CSE
3 Abhishek Kumar 5706/08 CSE
4 Achal Mehra 5534/10 ME
5 Aditi 5784/10 IT
6 Ajay Manas 5734/08 IT
7 Amita Kumari 5581/09 ECE
8 Ankesh Kumar 5584/09 CSE
9 Ankitesh Shanu 5567/08 CSE
10 Anshul Nagar 5518/10 EEE
11 Anupama Bharti 5798/09 CSE
12 Anurag Srivastava 5568/10 CSE
13 Aparajita Rai 5677/09 IT
14 Apoorva Kulkarni 5531/09 CSE
15 Arhat Rampuria 5572/10 CSE
16 Arti Kumari 5570/08 IT
17 Ashwani Kumar 5685/10 EEE
18 Avinash 5627/10 EEE
19 Avinash Kumar 5705/08 CSE
20 Bhavya 5569/08 CSE
21 Bhawana 5638/09 CSE
22 Bhyravabhotla Sai Ram Rakshith 5733/09 CSE
23 Chitra Kashyap 5550/08 CSE
24 Chitransh Saurabh 5778/09 CSE
25 Darshana 5572/09 CSE
26 Devesh Mittal 5769/09 CSE
27 Dhairya Shree 5757/09 CSE
28 Dhananjay Kumar 5635/08 CSE
29 Divya Choudhary 5791/10 CSE
30 Ganesh Kumar 5522/08 EEE
31 Geetanjali 5640/09 CSE
32 Harsh Singh 5548/09 CSE
33 Harshdeep Sokhey 5759/09 CSE
34 Himanshu Chandra Lal 5783/10 IT
35 Himanshu Vikram Singh 5594/10 ME
36 Jay Kumar 5732/09 IT
37 Jyoti Kiran 5503/09 ECE
38 Jyoti Rawat 5522/09 ECE
39 Kalyani Kumari 5639/09 CSE
40 Krishna Das 5619/08 CSE
41 Kshitij Srivastava 5780/10 IT
42 Kumar Gaurav 5580/10 ECE
43 Manomita Mishra 5738/08 CSE
44 Mayank Shekhar 5622/10 ECE
45 Monica Anand 5595/09 ECE
46 Monica Sinha 5780/09 CSE
47 Mukund lahoty  5639/10 CSE
48 Neha Kant 5534/08 EEE
49 Neha Kumari 5541/08 CSE
50 Nirmalendu P Diwakar 5781/10 IT
51 Nisha Kumari 5541/09 CSE
52 Nishant Kumar 5586/09 EEE
53 Prakash Kumar Pravin 5575/08 IT
54 Prashant Gautam 5576/09 EEE
55 Prashant Priyadarshi 5589/08 IT
56 Praveen Kumar 5794/09 CSE
57 Preeti Singh 5758/09 CSE
58 Prerana 5751/08 CSE
59 Prerana Priyadarshini 5634/09 CSE
60 Prerna Anand 5549/09 CSE
61 Priya Saha 5535/09 CSE
62 Priya Sharma 5594/09 CSE
63 Priyanka Arora 5564/09 CSE
64 Priyanka Kumari 5765/09 CSE
65 Priyanka Raj 5528/09 CSE
66 Priyanka Singh 5577/09 ECE
67 Rachit Daga 5774/10 CSE
68 Radhe Payang 5655/08 IT
69 Rahul Singh 5744/08 ECE
70 Raunak Singh 5799/10 IT
71 Ravi Ranjan 5703/08 EEE
72 Reshma Tudu 5794/10 CSE
73 Rima Singh 5536/09 ME
74 Rishav Raj 5645/10 EEE
75 Rohit Gurnani 5606/10 ME
76 Ruchi Dhiman 5555/08 CSE
77 Sachin Agarwal 5557/09 ECE
78 Sagar Pant 5696/09 CSE
79 Samarth Pandey 5767/09 CSE
80 Sandeep Kumar 5596/07 IT
81 Sangmu Sherpa 5588/09 CSE
82 Sankalp Kumar 5762/09 ECE
83 Saptwarshi Saha 5644/09 CSE
84 Satarupa Datta 5532/09 ECE
85 Saumya Sitesh Singh 5519/09 CSE
86 Saurav Kumar 5510/08 CSE
87 Shipra Gupta 5816/09 IT
88 Shruti Tiwari 5771/09 CSE
89 Shubham Agrawal 5593/10 CSE
90 Sidharth Awasthi 5642/09 CSE
91 Snigdha Shahi 5788/09 CSE
92 Sonal Shikha 5727/09 CSE
93 Souman Khuntia 5741/09 ECE
94 Sundeep Singh 5686/08 EEE
95 Swati 5756/09 CSE
96 Sweta Singh 5724/09 CSE
97 Tania Bakshi 5517/08 ECE
98 Tanisha Sinha 5523/09 ECE
99 Tanushree Halder 5596/08 CSE
100 Tuhina Sinha 5722/09 CSE
101 Ummang 5609/10 ECE
102 Vartika Kiran 5645/09 CSE
103 Vijay Raj Gupta 5704/08 CSE
104 Vivek Sah 5647/08 CSE
105 Yash Nandkeolyar 5789/09 IT
106 Yash Vardhan Sharma 5692/09 CSE
107 Zeya Ahmad 5812/09 IT