Certificate Name List !! Nettech In-Campus MIT Manipal

Please call or meet Ms. Sunayana (093395 90005) for any discrepancy ASAP !! List updated: 26/10/2010 | 11:50 PM


Notice Board    Home    Company     Success     Press     Photo Album     Feedback     College list     Contact us     Course Work     Netmin Project

 

 
S.N. NAME REG NO
1 A. Deepika 90905441
2 Aarush Sharma 90905477
3 Aayush Mawandia 90905419
4 Aayushi Chauhan 80911390
5 Abhijit Bhatnagar 90905451
6 Abhinav Akash 80911340
7 Abhineet Pandey 90905031
8 Aditya Arun 90905023
9 Aditya Nath 90905387
10 Akash Prithvi Kumar 90905199
11 Akash Shrivastava 80911081
12 Akshat Kumar 90911551
13 Akshay Bhasin 90905053
14 Alok Kucheria 90905097
15 Animesh Kumar Jain 90906577
16 Ankit Kumar 90911523
17 Ankit Singh 90905193
18 Ankit Thakur 80911418
19 Ankur Gupta 90905030
20 Anurag Rao 90905127
21 Anvita Ratan 90911407
22 Apoorva Risbood 90905421
23 Apoorva Tyagi 90905129
24 Arnav Jindal 90905523
25 Avinash Kumar 80908170
26 Avneet Singh 90905165
27 B. Bhargav Sastry 90911487
28 Boreddy Nikhil Reddy 90905017
29 Gaurav Singh Rathore 90905012
30 Gaurav Sinha 80911380
31 Girish Dutt Shukla 70905286
32 Guneet Singh 90911413
33 Harshil Gurha 90905015
34 Jatin Dargan 90906459
35 Jehan Taraporewalla 90907023
36 Karanpal Singh Julka 80905028
37 Kinshuk 90905583
38 Kizley Benedict 90905651
39 Kritee Jhawar 90905529
40 Kumar Vivek 80911049
41 Kumari Deepa 80911244
42 Macbeth Mario Vaz 80911039
43 Manan Malik 90905151
44 Mayank Abhishek 80911254
45 Mayank Khamesra 90905641
46 Mayank Kumar 80911012
47 Mayank Nayar 80911312
48 Mitanshi Nayak 90905027
49 Mitikaa Sama 90911600
50 Mohammad Shabaz Moosa 90905085
51 N Vamsikrishna 90907009
52 Nagesh Pai 90905661
53 Naveen Kumar 80911444
54 Nayan Mittal 90905447
55 Neha Choudhary 80911080
56 Neha Srivastava 100913025
57 Nikhil Mawandia 80911426
58 Nikhila Mallimadugula 90905493
59 Nimit Acharya 90905041
60 Paranjay Nayak 80911422
61 Parikshit Singh 90905061
62 Prateek Jain 80905042
63 Prateek Udenia 90905088
64 Praveen Kumar Singh 90911513
65 Priyanka Kumari 90905435
66 Purvabh Surana 90905069
67 Pushpesh Kumar 90905189
68 Pyuli Naithani 90905133
69 Rahul Singh 80911408
70 Rajat Sinha 90905034
71 Rajeev Ranjan 90911373
72 Reeth Dhar Chakraborty 90905603
73 Rishabh Gogia 90905355
74 Rishabh Jain 90905249
75 Rohit Dhawan 90905589
76 Rohit Kashyap 90905303
77 Ruchi Choudhary 80911440
78 Sachin Kumar 90911531
79 Sahil Singh 80911360
80 Salahuddin Sheik 80911007
81 Samridhi Chowdhary 90905207
82 Sanket Bhattamishra 80911446
83 Satakshi Rana 90911281
84 Shantanu Chandra 90905459
85 Shivank Rai 90911576
86 Shivhari Shankar 90905043
87 Shreeja Verma 90905593
88 Sohil Agarwal 90906527
89 Sridhar Amirneni 90905038
90 Sruthi Sreeram 90905475
91 Suhail Anwar 90907038
92 Sumedha Swaroop 90911267
93 Swathi Nagaraj 90907007
94 Tarun Srivastava 90905077
95 Vikas Patial 90905574
96 Vikash Agrawal 90911391
97 Vikram Santhalia 80911386
98 Vipul Puri 90905507
99 Viraj Sinha 90905067
100 Vrishali Mittal 90905191
101 Yogesh Kumar Oza 90905235